Santorini Friendly Hoteles

gayfriendly

Santorini Hoteles

Precios por noche / Por habitación

 

Above Blue Suites 4*- Santorini   

above-blue-2

above-blue

HabitacionBasis10-31/03 01-30/11 01-30/04 16-30/101/5-15/6 21/9-15/1016/6-15/716/7-20/9
suite Pearl AD123151 226 264 282
Suite Felicity AD160207264311329
Suite LagoonAD217273311376395
Suite CharmAD217254329 395414
Suite Golden Echo AD244301348414 433
Villa Above Blue AD245320376 470489
Hospede ExtraAD5050708585

Acqua Vatos 3* – Kamari Beach – Santorini  

acqua-vatos-out
acqua-vatos-room

HabitacionBasis15/4-23/5 & 04-17/10 24/05-04/7 13/9-03/1005-25/7 23/8-12/926/7-22/8
Doble EconómicoAD57 76 94 113
Doble StandardAD7694113132
Triple StandardAD85104132151
Doble SuperiorAD85104132151
Suite Familiar 4 personasAD132 160179207

 Alta Mare by Andronis 5* – Oia – Santorini

alta-mare

alta-mare-out

HabitacionBasis 01-30/4 01-15/5 16/5-15/6 & 15/9-15/10 16/6-14/9
Suite RomanceAD262 472 543 625
Suite exclusiveAD331523601 692

Alta Vista Honeymoon Suites 4* – Imerovigli- Santorini

alta-vista

alta-vista-room

HabitacionBasis19/12/16 &28/2/1701/3-30/4 & 16/10-30/1101/5-15/6 21/9-15/10 16/5-15/7 16/5-15/7
Suite BebeAD132 151 226 264 282
Suite Senses Luna del mielAD151170245282301
Suite Passion Luna del MielAD179198273329348
Suite LoveAD217235329376 395

Andromeda Villas 4* – Imerovigli- Santorini

andromeda-villas

andromeda-villas-room

HabitacionBasis 15/4-31/5 1-31/10 1-30/6 1/7-30/9
Doble Superior AD
Suite Junior Doble AD
Suite Doble AD
Cuarto FamiliarAD

  Andronis Boutique Hotel 5* – Oia – Santorini

andronis-boutique

andronis-boutique-room

Quartos Basis 1/3-30/4 1-29/5 & 15/9-31/12 30/5-14/9
Solteiro LuxoAC127187292
Duplo LuxoAC154215319
Solteiro Grand De luxe Vista JardimAC157215324
Duplo Grand de luxe Vista JardimAC184242351
Solteiro Grand de luxe Vista ao MarAC215275380
Duplo Grand de luxe Vista ao MarAC242303407
Bangalô Solteiro Vista JardimAC281341385
Bangalô Duplo Vista JardimAC308369413
Bangalô Solteiro Vista ao MarAC506528556
Bangalô Duplo Vista ao MarAC534556583
Bangalô Solteiro Vista Mar e PiscinaAC578600633
Bangalô Duplo Vista ao Mar e PiscinaAC605627660

 Aressana 5* Fira- Santorini

Aressana

Aressana-room

HabitacionBasis 27/3-30/4 01-31/5 01-15/10 01-30/6 01/07-30/9
Doble Jardín AD112 143 194 245
Doble SuperiorAD143 215 256302
Suite Junior AD 180245296 348

Astra Suites  4*- Fira – Santorini

astra-suites

astra-suites-room

QuartosBasis 01/4-15/5 11/10-15/11 16/5-10/6 21/9-10/1011/6-20/9
Studio AC226 292 348
Suíte JuniorAC292358423
Suíte Sênior AC348414470
Suíte Superior AC423517583
Suite com PicinaAC 687 818 931

  Avianto Suites 3* – Imerovigli – Santorini  

avianto-suites-out

avianto-suites-room

HabitacionBasis20-31/3 1-30/11 1-30/4-16-31/10 01/05-15/06 21/09-15/1016/6-15/716/7-20/9
Suite Fabulosa AD110 120 160 220 230
FantásticaSuite AD150 160200 260 280
Wonderful Suite AD150 160 200 260 280
Espectacular SuiteAD190 200 250330 350
Maravillosa SuiteAD190200 250 330 350

 Canaves Oia Hotel 5*– Oia- Santorini

canaves-oia-hotel

canaves-oia-hotel-room

 

Habitacion Basis1-30/4-2016 11/10-15/11 1/5-31-1/10-101/6-30/9
Suite Clásica AD410 490 560
Suite Junior AD500 595 695
Suite Superior AD725 860 980
Suite Luna de MielAD890 990 1150
River Pool suite AD1000 11001250
Grand Suite 2 cuartosAD1100 12101380

   Canaves Oia Suites 5* – Oia- Santorini

canaves-oia-suites

Canaves-Oia-Suites-photos-Room

HabitacionBasis 1-30/4 11/10-15/11 1-31/5 1-10/101/6-30/9/2016
Suite Junior AD550 695790
Suite SuperiorAD 750 890 990
Suite Luna de MielAD 950 11501250
River Pool suiteAD 11001250 1350
Grand Suite 2 cuartosAD 12001300 1400
Infinity Pool suite AD 1250 15401800
Canaves Suite con piscinaAD 125015401800
Suite Presidencial AD 1500 16502000

 Carpe Diem 5* – Pyrgos- Santorini

carpe

carpe-room

HabitacionBasis 01/4-31/5 11-31/1001-30/6 16/9-10/10 01/7-15/9
Alba Suite Piscina Privativa AD 317 465 573
Lápiz Suite Piscina privativa AD 423573662

  Chromata 4*- Imerovigli-Santorini

chromata

chromata-room

  

Habitacion Basis1-30/4 16/10-15/11 1/5-10/06 1-15/1011/6-30/9/2016
Doble AD 391 466 550
Suite Junior AD 442550654
Suite Sénior AD 569682809
Suite Superior AD682856950
Suite Luna de MielAD 856997 1420

Cliff Side Suites 4* Firostefani -Santorini 

cliff-side

 cliff-side-room

  

HabitacionBasis24/4-15/5 11-31/1016/5-18/6 19/6-11/712/7-10/10
Doble AD 164 230 262 306
Triple AD197276 314367
Suite 2 personasAD236330377440

Cosmopolitan Suites 4* – Fira- Santorini

cosmopolitan

cosmopolitan-room

 

HabitacionBasis 1-30/4 11-31/10 1/5-10/6 1-15/1011/6-30/9
Cosmo Doble AD219 295 371
Cosmo Superior AD 276 371447
Cosmo SuiteAD380456523

Dana Villas 4*- Fira –Santorini

dana

dana-2

Habitacion Basis01/1115- 31/3/16 01-30/4 15-31/1001-31/5 01-15/1001/6-30/9
Studio AD 101 123 180 119
Suite TradicionalAD 109131188227
Suite JuniorAD 126158212249
Suite FamiliarAD144180227311

 Dreams Luxury Suites 5* -Imerovigli – Santorini

dream-luxury-suites-2

dream-luxury-suites-3

HabitacionBasis10-31/3 01-30/11 01-30/4 16-31/10 01/5-15/6 21/9-15/1016/6-15/716/7-20/9
Suite Nefeli . AD 273 320 461 527 555
Villa Iokasti AD 329386 517593621
Suite Orfeas 4 personas AD 386442583705734

      El Greco 5* Fira-Santorini

el-greco

el-greco-2

Habitacion Basis01-30/04 16-31/1001/05- 07/068/06-10/07 27/08-15/10 21/7-26/8
Sencillo AD 97156 180 193
Doble AD 106175 207 221
Suite 2 personasAD 149 211 245 271

Heliotopos 4* – Imerovligi

heliotopos

heliotopos-room

FechasBasis01-27/4 11-24/1025/4-31/5 27/9-10/1001/6-31/7 01-26/901-31/8
Casa Studio TradicionalAD175265330360
StudioAD235325360390
Studio FamiliarAD340450540620
SuiteAD330420520560

  Honeymoon Petra Villas     5* -Imerovigli – Santorini   

 honeymoon-petra-villas

honeymoon-petra-villas-2

HabitacionBasis01-30/4 16-31/10 01/5-19/6 20/9-15/1020/6-19/09
Apartamento Trad. 2 personas AD 269 375 433
Apartamento Trad. 4 personasAD 373506531
Villa Tradicional 4 personasAD 631811826
Suite Tradicional 2 personasAD 528 707722
Petra Studio Superior AD 528707722

Kamari Beach 3*- Kamari- Santorini

kamari-beach

kamari-beach-room

 

HabitacionBasis 1-31/5 1-31/10 1-30/6 15-30/91-25/7 27/8-14/9 26/7-26/8
Sencillo Standard AD 78 103 126 152
Doble Standard Vista Montaña AD 94116143169
Doble Superior Vista al MarAD125159191230

   Katikies 5* – Oia –Santorini

  katikies

katikies-room

 

HabitacionBasis 1/4-30/4 16/10-15/11 1/5-10/6 1-15/1011/6-30/9
Doble AD 419 494 682
Suite Junior AD 475593846
Suite Sénior AD 611734997
Suite Superior AD 7349171166
Suite Luna de Miel AD 916,510671519
Suite Katikies AD11431603 1796

Lava Oia – 5*- Oia -Santorini

lava-oia

lava-oia-room

  

HabitacionesBasis 25/3-25/4 11/10-10/11 26/4-30/601/7-25/9
Studio Superior AD200230 260
Studio Luna de Miel AD 215250285
Apartamento 4 personas AD230270310

Loucas 3*-  Fira -Santorini

loucas-santorini

loucas-santorini-room

  

Habitaciones Basis01/11/15-09/4/16 01/11-31/12 10/4-28/5 -9-31/10 7/9-8/10 29/5-2/73/7-6/9
Doble Superior AD 92 162210 300
ExecutivoAD 141244 343470
Suite JuniorAD 190 301466 630
SuiteAD 252 370508 690

On The Rocks 4*- Imerovigli- Santorini

    on-the-rocks

on-the-rocks-room

HabitacionesBasis 01/4-14/5 & 16-31/10 15/5-11/6 & 20/9-15/1011/6-19/9
Doble Caldera AD 166 279 459
Doble Superior Caldera AD 236345558
Suite Doble Caldera AD297402623

Pegasus Villas 4*-  Oia – Santorini

pegasus-villas

pegasus-villas-room

 

Habitaciones Basis1/4-31/5 1-31/10 1/6-10/7 15-30/911/7-14/9
Villa Pegasus 2 a 4 Personas AD 245351 432
Villa Pegasus 4 a 6 Personas AD 322 382 486

Porto Fira 4*- Fira-Santorini

porto-fira

porto-fira-room

 

HabitacionesBasis 01/1-28/201/3-30/4 01-31/5 & 01-31/1001/6-30/9
SuiteAD 152 196 263 332
Superior Suite AD 190244328414
Executive Suite AD 228293391497

Rose Bay 4*- Kamari- Santorini

rose-bay

rose-bay-room

Fechas Basis 01-31/5 & 01-17/10 1-30/6 01-25/7 & 27/8-14/926/7-26/8
Sencillo Standard AD 82 102 122 144
Doble Standard AD103126152177
Maisonnettes 2 a 4 personas AD159191235284

Tzekos Villas 4*- Fira -Santorini

Tzekos_Villas

Tzekos_Villas-room

 

Habitaciones Basis01-30/4 01-14/516-31/5 21/9-31/1001/6-20/7 01-20/9 21/7-31/8
Doble AD 144 162 175216 255
TripleAD167189 199 240 288
Doble Superior AD 180205 219 254 305
suite Junior AD 226 248 288 300 370

589total visits,1visits today